Hall No.
A2002
Thrust Ball Bearing
  • Thrust Ball Bearing

Thrust Ball Bearing

Type: Thrust Ball Bearing
Material: OEM Thrust Ball Bearing

Product Detail

Select

Brand

Part No.

Dimensions(mm)

Mounting Dimensions (mm)

Weight (kg)(ref.)

d

D

T

r(min)

d1 max

D1 max

ZrO2

Si3N4


MOTN51100CE102490.324110.0150.0078

MOTN512001026110.626120.0220.011

MOTN51101122690.326130.0160.009

MOTN512011228110.628140.0240.013

MOTN51102152890.328160.0180.0094

MOTN512021532120.632170.0330.018

MOTN51103173090.330180.0190.01

MOTN512031735120.635190.0380.021

MOTN511042035100.335210.0280.015

MOTN512042040140.640220.0590.032

MOTN511052542110.642260.0430.023

MOTN512052547150.647270.0850.046

MOTN511063047110.647320.0490.026

MOTN512063052160.652320.110.056

MOTN511073552120.652370.0620.033

MOTN51207356218162370.160.086

MOTN511084060130.660420.0920.049

MOTN51208406819168420.210.11

MOTN511094565140.665470.110.059

MOTN51209457320173470.240.13

MOTN51110CE5070140.670520.120.063

MOTN51210CE507822178520.290.16

MOTN51111CE5578160.678570.170.093

MOTN51211CE559025190570.460.25

MOTN51112CE608517185620.220.12

MOTN51212CE609526195620.520.28

MOTN51113CE659018190670.250.13

MOTN51213CE65100271100670.580.31

MOTN51114CE709518195720.270.14

MOTN51214CE70105271105720.610.33

MOTN51115CE75100191100770.30.16

MOTN51215CE75110271110770.650.35

MOTN51116CE80105191105820.320.17

MOTN51216CE80115281115820.720.38

MOTN51117CE85110191110870.340.18

MOTN51217CE85125311125880.940.5

MOTN51118CE90120221120920.50.27

MOTN51218CE90135351.1135931.30.69

MOTN51120CE1001352511351020.740.39

MOTN51220CE100150381.11501031.730.92

MOTN51122CE1101452511451120.80.43

MOTN51124CE1201552511551220.860.46


Copyright ® 2021 China Bearing Expo(Online) All Rights Reserved www.bearingshow.net