Hall No.
A2002
Deep Groove Ball Bearing
  • Deep Groove Ball Bearing

Deep Groove Ball Bearing

Type: Deep Groove Ball Bearing
Material: OEM Deep Groove Ball Bearing

Product Detail

Select

Brand

ITEM

SIZE(mm)

Mounting Dimensions(mm)

Weight

d

D

B

r(min)

da(min)

da(max)

Da(max)

ra(max)

(kg)(ref)


MOTNP684492.50.14.8/8.20.10.0001

MOTNP69441140.155.2/9.80.150.0003

MOTNP60441240.25.6/10.40.20.0004

MOTNP62441350.25.6/11.40.20.0006

MOTNP63441650.36/140.30.001

MOTNP68551130.156.2/9.80.150.0002

MOTNP69551340.26.6/11.40.20.0005

MOTNP60551450.26.6/12.40.20.0007

MOTNP62551650.37/140.30.001

MOTNP63551960.37/170.30.0016

MOTNP6866133.50.157.2/11.80.150.0004

MOTNP69661550.27.6/13.40.20.0007

MOTNP60661760.38/150.30.0011

MOTNP62661960.38/170.30.0016

MOTNP63662270.38/200.30.0027

MOTNP6877143.50.158.2/12.80.150.0004

MOTNP69771750.39/150.30.001

MOTNP60771960.39/170.30.0015

MOTNP62772270.39/200.30.0024

MOTNP63772690.39/240.30.0046

MOTNP68881640.29.6/14.40.20.0006

MOTNP69881960.310/170.30.0014

MOTNP60882270.310/200.30.0023

MOTNP62882480.310/220.30.0033

MOTNP63882890.310/260.30.0054

MOTNP68991740.210.6/15.40.20.0007

MOTNP69992060.311/180.30.0016

MOTNP60992470.311/220.30.0028

MOTNP62992680.311/240.30.0038

MOTNP639930100.613/260.60.007

MOTNP6800101950.31212170.30.001

MOTNP6900102260.31212.5200.30.0017

MOTNP6000102680.31213240.30.0035

MOTNP6200103090.61416260.60.006

MOTNP63001035110.61416.5310.60.01

MOTNP6801122150.31414190.30.0012

MOTNP6901122460.31414.5220.30.0019

MOTNP16001122870.314/260.30.004

MOTNP6001122880.31415.5260.30.004

MOTNP62011232100.61617280.60.007

MOTNP6301123712117183210.012

MOTNP6802152450.31717220.30.0013

MOTNP6902152870.31717260.30.003

MOTNP16002153280.317/300.30.005

MOTNP6002153290.31719300.30.006

MOTNP62021535110.61920.5310.30.009

MOTNP630215421312022.53710.016

MOTNP6803172650.31919240.30.0013

MOTNP6903173070.31919.5280.30.0033

MOTNP16003173580.319/330.30.006


Copyright ® 2021 China Bearing Expo(Online) All Rights Reserved www.bearingshow.net